Skip to Content
0

Work Flow IN Preventive Maintennce

Feb 08, 2017 at 11:49 AM

70

avatar image

Dear Expert,

my client want to ake work flow after the maintance plan scheduled , this work flow send an email notification when call object created from maintenance plan , what can do this

thanks in advance

Asjad

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Peter Atkin Feb 08, 2017 at 12:37 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Asjad Shihad Feb 12, 2017 at 07:28 AM
0

dear Peter Atkin ,

thanks for sharing a usufull link it help me alot ....

best regards

Asjad

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded