Skip to Content
0

Where are all the C4C Questions and Answers (test)?

Oct 11, 2016 at 09:46 AM

194

avatar image
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Thierry Crifasi Oct 11, 2016 at 09:47 AM
0

Ok seems to be working :)

Just can't find any new Q&A since the new SCN went live. Not a very good start.......

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Gabriel Brage
Oct 12, 2016 at 09:04 PM
1

Hello Thierry

All the questions can be found here

http://go.sap.com/community/tag.html?id=01200615320800003136

and in case you need to find an older question raised before, you can then use the following

link:

https://archive.sap.com/discussions/space/cloud-for-customer

Regards

Gabriel Brage

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded