Skip to Content
0

Table name for Freight Settlement Document in TM system

Jan 04, 2017 at 12:13 PM

274

avatar image
Former Member

I am trying to find the table name used to store Freight Settlement Document numbers in TM system. Any kind of help is appreciated.

Ankit

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Jan 11, 2017 at 02:42 PM
1

/SCMTMS/D_SF_ROT

If more details are required please go through

https://archive.sap.com/discussions/thread/3563258

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Jan 18, 2017 at 11:51 AM
0

Thanks Bimal for the help

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded