Skip to Content
0

Activity stream improved or Computer kaputt?

Dec 18, 2016 at 02:02 PM

68

avatar image

Activity and Notification stream does not work since this morning, the number of notification increases and I can't know about what it is.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jürgen L
Dec 18, 2016 at 06:21 PM
0

it just began to work again

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Hendrik Weise
Dec 18, 2016 at 03:29 PM
0

Same for me. Looks like a general problem

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded