Skip to Content
0

SAP Disclosure Management Configuration Guide/Useful Link/Help Document

Dec 16, 2016 at 04:15 AM

102

avatar image

Dear All,

My next project is going to start on SAP Disclosure Management,did anyone was work in Disclosure Management? I need some guide lines where can I find it's config document,is there any reporting video available in the web,some useful link? .I found some useful document in web but it's only overview not detail level.

Any one help much appreciated.

Thanks

Mayuri

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Marc Kuipers
Dec 20, 2016 at 07:41 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Mayuri Kulkarni Jan 05, 2017 at 03:22 AM
0

Hi Marc,

Sorry for late reply,thank you so much for your help and wishes.

Mayuri

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded