Skip to Content
1

Agentry Complex Table Tree Search Dialog is not displayed

Dec 13, 2016 at 11:11 AM

55

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Experts,

for my Android Client within the CT Tree Search the Search Dialog is not displayed. When i used my ATE Client is is working fine, is that a Bug in the client? Or does it depends on the Android Version? or on the Agentry Client? Please give me Support, it is very urgent!

Thanks & Regards,

Jörg

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Bill Froelich
Jan 31, 2017 at 04:32 PM
0

You should contact support to log a ticket for additional assistance if this is still an issue.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Dec 16, 2016 at 04:02 PM
0

Does no body have a solution for it ? Please let me know once somebody has an idea.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded