Skip to Content
0

find all implicit and explicit enhancement point and section used in a client

Nov 24, 2016 at 11:46 AM

39

avatar image

how to find all implicit and explicit enhancement point and section used in a client ???

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Kiran K Nov 24, 2016 at 12:28 PM
0

Umabalan,

From table level you can explore these two tables and also a few more by searching with ENH* in SE11.

ENHOBJ

ENHSPOTOBJ

K.Kiran.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Raymond Giuseppi
Nov 24, 2016 at 12:12 PM
0

Transaction SE20?

Regards,
Raymond

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded