Skip to Content
0

HR RENEWAL EHP 8

Nov 15, 2016 at 11:40 AM

200

avatar image
Former Member

Hi HCM Experts,

We are using SAP ERP EHP 8 for implementation. Is HR RENEWAL is part of ehp8 or any ADDON is required.

Regards,

Suresh Daniel.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Nov 23, 2016 at 04:21 PM
0

Hello,

It is in EHP8. No add-on needed.
Best regards,
Aurélien HENRY

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Dec 28, 2016 at 07:51 AM
0

Thank You Henry. I got it.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded