Skip to Content
0

F110 XML file number

May 17 at 09:49 AM

34

avatar image

Hi guys,

We are running payments via F110 on daily basis. Payments are done through CFX (Citibank). Payment medium is created and automatically sent to bank. Each payment batch receives a number that allows to identify it. I am looking for a table in SAP where I could find all numbers of payment ran in a specific period of time to avoid entering each payment batch and checking it manually one by one.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Gustavo Vazquez May 17 at 10:57 AM
0

Hi Jacek,

Take a look a PAYR or REGUT table .

Kind Regards

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jacek Kaliszuk May 17 at 11:56 AM
0

Thanks a lot Gustavo, it is in REGUT

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Narasimhulu Konnipati
May 17 at 10:56 AM
0

Tables:

REGUP

REGUH

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded