Skip to Content
0

what is flow of UI5 Application at runtime,what is the flow of files loading?

May 15 at 09:38 AM

65

avatar image

please give discriptionof flow of sapui5 appliction

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jun Wu May 15 at 03:56 PM
0

look at your network tab

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Srikanth KV May 15 at 03:57 PM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thank you Srikanth KV

0