Skip to Content
0

How to change email address in profile?

May 16 at 04:06 AM

40

avatar image

Hi How can i change my email address in my profile?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Oleg K May 16 at 04:43 AM
0

you cannot.

e-mail them:

SAPNetwork@SAP.com

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Craig Schott May 17 at 01:25 AM
0

Ok thanks

Ill email them

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded