Skip to Content
0

No TB1300 course on SAP Learning Hub ?

May 13 at 11:29 AM

52

avatar image

Before few days I was looking for TB1300 course on SAP Learning Hub, it is about SAP Business One Development Associate, I just found TB1000, TB1100 and TB1200, but no TB1300 course. So please help me.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
ANKIT CHAUHAN
May 13 at 01:12 PM
0

Hi Mohammed Alhaj,

Check the following link:

Technical Training Material

Hope it helps!

Kind regards,

ANKIT CHAUHAN

SAP SME Support

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Mohammed Alhaj May 14 at 08:49 AM
0

Hi ANKIT CHAUHAN,

Thank you so much I am looking also for web assessment, could you please tell me?

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
0