Skip to Content
0

Where I can find SAP Business One Development Associate course on SAP Learning Hub?

May 13 at 11:29 AM

120

avatar image

Before few days I was looking for TB1300 course on SAP Learning Hub, it is about SAP Business One Development Associate, I just found TB1000, TB1100 and TB1200, but no TB1300 course.

So please help me.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Keren Erez
May 14 at 10:45 AM
0

Hi Mohammed,

TB1300 is published on Partner Edge. com:

https://partneredge.sap.com/content/partnerexp/en/library/education/products/entManage/sbo/build/te_sbo_dev/te_sbo_dev.html

On SAP Learning Hub we publish the SAP Business One Extensibility program. To access SAP Business One learning journeys including all of our programs:

https://training.sap.com/businessone - -> after log on to SAP Learning Hub go to Home - -> Learning Journeys.

Good luck, Keren

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Tammy Powlas
May 13 at 01:08 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded