Skip to Content
0

SSO between Success Factors(on cloud ) and cloud Identity

Nov 04, 2016 at 12:53 AM

82

avatar image

Hi,

I am looking for documentation to establish SSO between Success factor and SAP cloud identity.

Any pointers will be helpful?

Regards

Radhika

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Radostina Kasova
Nov 08, 2016 at 07:40 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Radhika Kuthiala Nov 15, 2016 at 09:50 PM
0

Thank you Radost .Is this document relevant for cloud success factors as well?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded