Skip to Content
0

SAP business one stored procedures

Apr 28 at 04:49 PM

58

avatar image

How to use the SAP business one stored procedures?

SQL
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Nagarajan K Apr 29 at 02:27 PM
0

Hi,

Check this blog for more details,

https://blogs.sap.com/2009/05/22/the-sptransactionnotification-stored-procedure/

Regards,

Nagarajan

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Abdul Mannan Apr 29 at 12:40 PM
0

Hi,

Watch the video you will have idea

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ausZs3AOHq8

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded