Skip to Content
0

Track Data Changes

Apr 25 at 07:22 PM

20

avatar image

Looking for guidance on using the track data changes feature in Web Intelligence. Basics are understood. Need more information on how to define/set the refresh dates. User guide reference would certainly help.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jawahar Konduru Apr 25 at 07:27 PM
0

Check webi user guide. There is feature in webi, for tracking, you can enable it and check.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jawahar Konduru Apr 25 at 07:27 PM
0

Check webi user guide. There is feature in webi, for tracking, you can enable it and check.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded