Skip to Content
0

Change email

Apr 16 at 11:49 AM

17

avatar image

Where can I change my email adress for my OSS user when I move to another company?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jürgen L
Apr 16 at 12:18 PM
0

The OSS user belongs to the company, you have to request a new OSS user in the other company.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Peter Schmidig Apr 16 at 12:28 PM
0

Thanks for the clarification

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded