Skip to Content
0

Where have we moved the SAP Real Estate Management Forum - Community

Nov 02, 2016 at 05:28 AM

172

avatar image
Former Member

Please let know under which community forum is now SAP Real Estate Management is listed ?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Franz Posch
Nov 04, 2016 at 08:01 AM
0

Hi Waseem,


for all common questions to SAP Real Estate Management please use the tag



FIN Real Estate

The other tags that are appearing for search term "Real Estate" are designated for specific topics and should only be used in this regard.



Thank you.


Best regards, Franz

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Nov 06, 2016 at 03:08 AM
0

Hi Franz

Thanks for letting me know. Really appreciate

Best regards

Waseem

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Franz Posch
Jan 25, 2017 at 08:15 AM
0

Hi Waseem,


there is a new tag SAP Real Estate Management available that you can choose now for your questions regarding Real Estate Management with SAP.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded