Skip to Content
0

where can I get intercompany integration solution for SAP B1 version 2.0 for SAP B1 9.2?

Nov 02, 2016 at 04:05 AM

123

avatar image

The Working Process Across Branch Companies The Intercompany Integration Solution for SAP Business One

Version 2.0 for SAP Business One 9.1

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Peter Hartwich
Jan 31, 2017 at 02:20 PM
0

Just for the records:

SAP Partners and customers find patches in SAP Business One Software Download Center -> B1 Intercompany Integration -> B1 Intercompany Integration 2.0

Also stated in https://blogs.sap.com/2016/07/29/the-intercompany-integration-solution-20-for-sap-business-one/
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Yash Rastogi Nov 30, 2016 at 05:14 AM
0

Hi Edmund,

Please check SMP for this.

Regards,

Yash

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

What's SMP?

0