Skip to Content
0

Is there any updated status on CR23

Apr 12 at 04:24 PM

50

avatar image
Former Member

Is there any updated status on CR23, that was scheduled to be released in March?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Don Williams
Apr 12 at 04:54 PM
0

No change, we'll only know possible a few days before it goes live if there are any ship killers...

Don

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Apr 27 at 04:51 PM
0

Don....thank you for the update. Is there any new information/timeline on CR 23? We are holding the release of our new product until this is received. Thanks, Michelle

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded