Skip to Content
0

Why can I only see 10 questions relating to BusinessObjects Analysis?

Nov 01, 2016 at 05:30 PM

52

avatar image

Hi guys,

Is it just me or are there only 10 questions relating to BusinessObjects Analysis?

Where have all the historic questions gone?

Thanks,

Stephen

questions.jpg (29.3 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
AMIT KUMAR
Nov 01, 2016 at 05:36 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Stephen Hobbs Nov 02, 2016 at 09:23 AM
0

Great - thanks!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded