Skip to Content
0

please delete my account

Apr 11 at 08:12 AM

59

avatar image

please delete my account

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jürgen L
Apr 11 at 09:17 AM
1

At the bottom of each page is a link to Terms of Use and there you can find this statement: If You wish to terminate your account, you may do so by submitting your request via email to webmaster@sap.com.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Benjamin Allsopp Apr 11 at 08:50 AM
0

Posting a question with this probably isn't going to help.

I'd suggest going into your profile and looking for a delete account option there.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded