Skip to Content
0

Lumira 2.1 Server on BO 4.1 SP8 Server

Apr 09 at 02:02 PM

21

avatar image

I am not sure if I have read the PAM incorrectly here (p4 here), but can someone confirm if we can install Lumira 2.1 Server on an SAP BO 4.1 SP8 install?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jawahar Konduru Apr 09 at 02:04 PM
0

yes, it does support.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Joseph Atkinson Apr 09 at 02:04 PM
0

Thanks for such a quick response

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded