Skip to Content
0

COPA integration with SD

Mar 29 at 03:22 PM

37

avatar image

Hi,

can someone take me through the sap SD integration with COPA

Many thanks for your help.

kind regards

Cecile

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Gabriel Felipe Coleti Mar 29 at 03:35 PM
0

Dear Cecile,

Check here SD-FI-COPA Reconcilliation the blog from Vinod Vemuru.


Best regards,


Gabriel Coleti


Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Cecile Ekove Mar 29 at 03:57 PM
0

thanks for this. Very helpful.

kind regards

cecile

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded