Skip to Content
0

Where can I find Chemicals SCN content?

Oct 31, 2016 at 04:02 PM

42

avatar image
Former Member

Where can I find Chemicals SCN content?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi Stefanie,

To find new content you need to search the blog area using the primary tag "chemicals". Then you will get a list of blogs related to this tag. The same needs to be done seperately in the Q&A section.

0
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 31, 2016 at 04:10 PM
0

Hi,

Try to find here some discussions/questions related, l think is a good start point!

https://archive.sap.com/discussions/space/chemicals

l hope l could help.

Att, Leonardo de Freitas

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member
Nov 01, 2016 at 10:28 AM
0

Good hint, thanks Stefanie!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded