Skip to Content
0

New Communty page

Oct 31, 2016 at 09:21 AM

32

avatar image

Team,

Kindly add the additional filters on the question answer page. filters for primary tag and additional tag. so it will be useful , so need to search on globally when we no need global search.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Duraisamy Dhanaraj Dec 28, 2016 at 10:32 AM
0

We can use community page and select the module, this will display only respective module questions and answers

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Maria Terence Oct 31, 2016 at 10:30 AM
0

Hi Duraisamy,

I guess you need to raise it here

SAP Community

Regards

Terence

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded