Skip to Content
0

No documents found for the selection in J1INEMIS

Feb 26 at 04:44 AM

27

avatar image
Former Member

Hi experts,

In these reports some billing document showing in this report, I posted many documents, but some document showing in this report some document not showing, We all document through SD route,witholding-tax-report.pngwitholding-tax-report-2.png

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
G Lakshmipathi
Feb 26 at 07:58 AM
0

Have a look at OSS note 2276083

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Mar 06 at 01:37 PM
0

Self solved

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded