Skip to Content
0

BO Design Studio Official Tutorial link

Oct 26, 2016 at 10:48 PM

75

avatar image
Former Member

Hello Everyone,

I am having trouble in finding the BO Design Studio official tutorial link. The links in google search has stopped working. Help please.

Thanks

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Oct 26, 2016 at 10:51 PM
0

Also, some of the tutorials are posted on the SAP Analytics YouTube channel, if you can search there - see https://www.youtube.com/user/SAPAnalyticsTraining

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Tammy Powlas
Oct 26, 2016 at 10:49 PM
0

This is a known system-wide issue that SAP hopes to have resolved soon - tentatively by October 31st. Thank you for your patience.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Oct 27, 2016 at 08:45 AM
0

Thanks Tammy. I was hoping it was something like that. The youtube link is helpful.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded