Skip to Content
0

Can't get the download link

Feb 21 at 08:57 AM

37

avatar image

Hello,

I tried to download the SDK from the store, have filled the form but never receive an email with the link, tried a few times, but it was more then 12 hrs ago! Is it normal behavior?

Thanks in advance for your help,

Guillaume

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Andreas Schlosser
Feb 22 at 09:50 AM
0

We had an infrastructure problem here - the download link emails are working again.

Thanks
Andreas

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jitendra Kansal
Feb 21 at 09:21 AM
0

Guillaume Bouzebra

Not a normal behavior for sure.

I will check internally and update you.

Regards,

JK

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thanks Jitandra, I wait for feedback.

0
Guillaume Bouzebra Feb 22 at 10:08 AM
0

Indeed it's now working fine. Thanks Andreas!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded