Skip to Content
0

PPIO_Entry program and BADI Workorder_update

Feb 19 at 11:07 AM

45

avatar image
Former Member

Hello Experts,

I need your help.

When I launch the program PPIO_ENTRY in order to technically complete productions orders, the program does not pass in BADI Workorder_update

Is there a way to pass in this Badi when I launch the program PPIO_ENTRY ? Oss note or other ?

Thanks in advance for your help

Regards

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Hi Iris,

Ok thank you

0
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Apr 03 at 07:51 AM
0

Solved !

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Feb 20 at 03:54 PM
0

no help ?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Mar 07 at 03:56 PM
0

please

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded