Skip to Content
0

IDM 8.0 Connectors

Feb 14 at 11:32 PM

70

avatar image
Former Member

I am implementing IDM 8.0 , I will be including the following applications which will be provisioned from IDM. Which connectors do I use for these applications, Please advise.

1. ENABLE NOW (https://www.sap.com/products/enable-now.html)

2. KNOA (http://www.knoa.com/)

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Matt Pollicove
Feb 15 at 04:53 PM
1

Hey Tony,

You might be able to find that out from the PAM (sign-in required). But maybe also Kristian Lehment might be able to help?

Matt

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Feb 17 at 04:42 AM
0

Matt,

Thanks as always for your help, I checked up and down in marketplace, can't find anything at all

Tony

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded