Skip to Content
0

BPC Embedded - VBA code to call planning function

Feb 09 at 09:57 PM

113

avatar image

Hi,

I want to check if there is any document to call planning functions for BPC Embedded using VBA code. Or can you share the code to call a planning function or sequence.

-- Selva.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Lucas Costa Feb 12 at 01:23 AM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thanks Lucas.

-- Selva.

0
Vadim Kalinin Feb 10 at 06:49 AM
0

Just read help for AO.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded