Skip to Content
0

Change/audit reports in EC ORD

Feb 06 at 02:42 PM

43

avatar image

We have implemented EC and also have ORD. We need to get change reports in EC - previous value/current value for audit purposes. How can I get hold of these reports in ORD?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Vasiliy Baranovskiy
Feb 07 at 02:58 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Meenakshi Gupta Mar 19 at 11:10 PM
0

Thanks Vasily, found the answer later in SAP Launchpad. Thank you!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded