Skip to Content
0

FPM - Fluid Component Configurator - Attributes Panel for FPM

Feb 02 at 06:49 AM

19

avatar image

Hi,

I' ve unintentionally closed the attributes panel of the FPM_LIST_UIBB editor. Is there a way to restore it?

I already tried to reset personalization options.

Best Regards,

Thomas

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Naresh Raj Feb 02 at 07:38 AM
0

Hi Thomas,

Highlighted area in screen shot attached may help you to restore Attributes panel in FPM_LIST_UIBB(capture.png).


capture.png (36.2 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Thomas Richter Feb 02 at 08:03 AM
0

Thank you!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded