Skip to Content
0

Sub process in SAP Cloud Workflow

Feb 01 at 05:13 PM

101

avatar image

Hello,

Is it possible to create sub process in SAP Cloud Workflow(like we have in SAP Netweaver BPM)?

Thanks,

Shilpa

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Archana Shukla
Feb 14 at 08:36 AM
0

No Shilpa, sub-process is in roadmap but not available as of now

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Shilpa Koralagundi Feb 16 at 06:16 AM
0

ok, Thank you Archana.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded