Skip to Content
0

hybris Marketing 1611

Oct 25, 2016 at 09:23 AM

271

avatar image

Hi!

Are there any information published on what is going to be included in the upcoming version 1611?

Regards,

Maris

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

5 Answers

Best Answer
Johannes Voglsam
Nov 22, 2016 at 06:41 AM
0

Hello,

I hope it is not too late, but please find the information in the sap.help:

SAP Hybris Marketing 1611

This should contain the required information.

best regards,

Johannes

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Shanto Aloor Nov 09, 2016 at 01:50 PM
0

Any update on this

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Giacomo Gilardone Nov 16, 2016 at 03:19 PM
0

We are interested as well!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Komur Akil Nov 21, 2016 at 12:45 AM
0

the SAP hybris Marketing Best Practices page on Youtube has a small video now about the

Multi language and product recommendation mailings

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Maris Sauka Nov 24, 2016 at 04:06 PM
0

Thank you!

Is there a nice Release note presentation available? I like collecting these.

Regards,

Maris

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded