Skip to Content
0

SAPUI5 Demo Kit V2.0 Network Graph Samples Download - graph.json

Jan 30 at 11:16 AM

45

avatar image
Former Member

Hi,

the Network graph is a great tool. In the controller.js can i see the graph.json, but where can I find this JSON?

Thanks for your help ...

var oModel = new JSONModel(jQuery.sap.getModulePath("sap.suite.ui.commons.sample.NetworkGraph", "/graph.json"));

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Efim Parshin Jan 30 at 11:18 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Jan 30 at 11:28 AM
0

Hi Efim,

thank you.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded