Skip to Content
0

OFFICIAL PRODUCT SAP BO BI SUITE Information desgin tool

Oct 24, 2016 at 05:17 PM

87

avatar image

Hi,

I'm unable to find official production of sap business object information desgin tool could any one help me out

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Jerry Janda
Oct 24, 2016 at 06:04 PM
0

Hi, Siva:

I needed to switch your primary tag. "Using SAP.com" is the tag for sharing and tracking feedback about the new SAP Community platform, and I'm afraid that you would not reach the right experts with that as your tag.

It's likely the replacement tag I chose is incorrect. But you can retag yourself with the right primary tag. You can find the list at

http://go.sap.com/community/about/using-tags.html

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Yogesh Patel
Oct 24, 2016 at 05:19 PM
0

You want to download it or what do you want to do?

-Yogesh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Manikandan Elumalai Oct 24, 2016 at 06:27 PM
0

You must have almost every tutorial here as far as the BO/BI is being concerned.

https://www.sapbusinessobjectsbi.com/bi-academy/#/

Thanks

Mani

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded