Skip to Content
0

Could you please send me the price and time of C_FIORDEV_20

Jan 24 at 09:49 AM

130

avatar image
Former Member

Hello,

Could you please send me the price and time

SAP Certified Development Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer

Certification Code : "C_FIORDEV_20"

I am from Bangalore,India

Regards

Vijay K

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Jan 24 at 10:15 AM
0

Hi Vijay - you can search for this yourself at https://training.sap.com/certification/ - time/price is dependent on your country/location. Good luck.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Amy O'Callaghan
Feb 13 at 12:40 PM
0

Hi Vijay,

This site will also be useful to you as it is specifically for SAP certification in India: https://www.sapindiacertification.com/help/directcertification/

Good luck.

Amy

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded