Skip to Content
0

open incident procedure don't work today

Jan 18 at 09:57 AM

43

avatar image

hello everybody,

today I'm trying to open a incident for a SF-HCI problem (cloud), but seem something is not working.

The field where usually I enter error text is not visible. Something is changed or something is broke?

thanks

capture1.jpg (105.3 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Richard Zhao
Jan 19 at 09:22 AM
1

Hello, Alessandro. It's working just a little bit slow. Could you try to clean your browser cache and refresh again, please.


1516353592599.jpg (371.6 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Alessandro Pederiva Jan 19 at 02:50 PM
0

ok!

seem today is working

thanks!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded