Skip to Content
0

license for 30 days

Jan 16 at 10:31 AM

39

avatar image
Former Member

Is it possible to receive a temporary SAP license for 30 days To get to know the software

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Giuliano Cunha
Feb 28 at 11:34 PM
1

Hi,

In these urls you can find some available Developer Trials available:

https://www.sap.com/developer/trials-downloads.html

https://www.sap.com/products/free-trials.html

Regards,

Giuliano Cunha

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Richard Zhao
Jan 18 at 05:36 AM
1

Hello, Yossi It depends on what SAP product do you want to use. For example, You can use SAP Hybris 30 days for free. thanks.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded