Skip to Content
-1

SAP BW / BODS and hybris integration?

Jan 13 at 09:55 PM

259

avatar image
Former Member

Hi,

I am looking on how to integrate Hybris with SAP BW and SAP BODS.

I have tried to check for integration documents but haven't got anything relevant. Can anyone please guide me.

Thanks in advance,

Akshara

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Keshav Harake Jan 14 at 06:56 PM
0

Which Hybris are you looking for integration ?

Here is the link

https://blogs.sap.com/2015/10/06/sap-cloud-for-customer-integration-with-sap-business-warehouse-know-your-options/

Br,

Keshav

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Kunal Bansal
Jan 16 at 05:28 PM
0

Hello,

Did you mean - Using SAP BusinessObjects Cloud with SAP Hybris Marketing ?

Regards,

Kunal Bansal

SAP Hybris Marketing

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded