Skip to Content
0

SAP FIORI ERROR - Query 2CCLFCASTANLYTS is invalid or contains errors.

Jan 11 at 06:26 PM

361

avatar image

Hi everbody,

I need your help.

I am receiving the errors:

Query 2CCPAYMTSTATISTICS is invalid or contains errors.

Query 2CCBANKSTATMONITOR is invalid or contains errors.

Query 2CCLFCASTANLYTS is invalid or contains errors.

Query 2CCActCashFlANLYTS is invalid or contains errors.

Query 2CCBANKSTATMONITOR is invalid or contains errors.

Query 2CCPAYMTSTATISTICS is invalid or contains errors.

I am trying to use the APP Manage Banks (App ID F1574)

I insert the roles in my user: SAP_BR_CASH_SPECIALIST and SAP_BR_CASH_MANAGER.

But I am I am receiving the errors, do you know about it?

Can you HELP-ME ?

Thanks a LOT.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Davi Batista Jan 29 at 04:58 PM
0

Resolution: 1972819 - Setup SAP BPC for S/4 HANA Finance and Embedded BW Reporting (aka Integrated Business Planning for Finance)

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Davi Batista Jan 11 at 06:29 PM
0

Wen I call the Odata:

/sap/opu/odata/SSB/SMART_BUSINESS_RUNTIME_SRV/AppDescriptors(EvaluationId='.E.1465370796428')/$value

http://schemas.microsoft.com/ado/2007/08/dataservices/metadata"> BW_BICS_EQ/121 Query 2CCPAYMTSTATISTICS is invalid or contains errors. CA-GTF /SSB/ SMART_BUSINESS_RUNTIME_SRV 0001 7E174A93BF090070E005A54A49A13CDA 20180111182836.4612230 Run transaction /IWFND/ERROR_LOG on SAP Gateway hub system and search for entries with the timestamp above for more details See SAP Note 1797736 for error analysis ( https://service.sap.com/sap/support/notes/1797736) /IWBEP/CX_MGW_MED_EXCEPTION Query 2CCPAYMTSTATISTICS is invalid or contains errors error

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded