Skip to Content
0

SLA report in ITSM

Jan 15 at 03:28 AM

69

avatar image

hello, i need to generate report with all available dates from incident block SLA.

In atandard CRM report not all of this dates available.

How can i get this report?

sla.jpg (84.9 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Ricky J Jan 16 at 05:45 AM
0

Hi Anton,

In FM CRM_ORDER_READ, check the export table ET_APPOINTMENT.

-Ricky.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Anton Malaiko Feb 01 at 08:49 AM
0

Thanks! it is what i need.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded