Skip to Content
0

Can we export the graphical view of the client relationship in the Buying Center?

Oct 20, 2016 at 02:10 AM

65

avatar image

Hi all,

We have created a fairly detailed client relationship org chart in c4c in the buying center. It looks great in the graphical view, but i want to export that to a PDF or something so i can have it as a print out. Is this possible and how?

Thanks in advance

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Van Looy Thomas Oct 24, 2016 at 12:27 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Grayson Gates
Oct 20, 2016 at 04:00 PM
0

Hi Mark,

This will be a 1611 feature. The details will be provided in the coming weeks.

Regards,

Grayson

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded