Skip to Content
0

i want to know outgoing paymnet row level table and fields name

Dec 04, 2017 at 04:56 AM

72

avatar image

i want to know Total value belongs to which table and field ?? and link to ovpm

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Nagarajan K Dec 30, 2017 at 01:22 AM
0

Hi,

After adding outgoing payment, you can total amount from VPM2.Sumapplied.

OVPM T0 INNER JOIN VPM2 T1 ON T0.[DocEntry] = T1.[DocNum]

Regards,

Nagarajan

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Nagarajan K Feb 24 at 09:30 AM
0

Hi,

How are you? You are most welcome!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
AndakondaRamudu A Feb 23 at 09:33 AM
0

Hello sir

Thanks for replay ...happy to see you sir

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded