Skip to Content
0

S4 HANA Certification Materials-

Nov 27, 2017 at 07:48 AM

182

avatar image

Hi Experts,

Can any one share the link for getting below PDF Document on S/4 HANA

S4H00 – SAP S/4HANA Overview

S4H100 – SAP S/4HANA Implementation Scenarios

S4H400 – S/4HANA Analytics - Overview

S4PR1 – SAP S/4HANA Sourcing and Procurement – Functions and Innovations

We tried more but not possible to get it.

Regards,

G.V.Shivakkumar

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

4 Answers

Best Answer
Fausto Regis de Oliveira Motter Nov 27, 2017 at 12:48 PM
0

Shivakkumar,

all materials that you asked for, are copyrited materials, and cannot be shared without previous SAP authorization.

But, as Tammy wrote, you can find all of then (an much more) in Learning Hub.

But please, be aware that you wont receive this material here, in SCN, simple because no one could shared. Included that I suppose that this is a part of our rule of engaged in SCN.

Best, FM

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Tammy Powlas
Nov 27, 2017 at 10:10 AM
0

I recommend joining the SAP Learning Hub for this at training.sap.com

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
shivakkumar Geetha venkatesan Nov 27, 2017 at 12:18 PM
0

Thanks Tammy.

Regards,

G.V.Shivakkumar

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
shivakkumar Geetha venkatesan Nov 27, 2017 at 01:03 PM
0

Thanks Fausto

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded