Skip to Content
0

Practice Exam for C_TB1200_92

Oct 18, 2016 at 10:38 PM

598

avatar image
Former Member

Hi all,

I apologize in advance if this has been asked somewhere. Does anyone know whether the PartnerEdge portal has already published a practice test for the Business One 9.2 certification exam? If so, I would greatly appreciate the link.

Thanks!

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Kathryn Duval
Nov 02, 2016 at 03:49 PM
1

Currently there is no extended practice test for the 9.2 TB1200 certification.

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Noted, thanks Kathryn.

0
Curtis Boudreau Oct 25, 2016 at 03:29 PM
0

A sample of test questions can be found on PartnerEdge (requires Partner S#)

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thanks, Curtis. I wondering if there was already an extended practice test (such as this one: https://websmp107.sap-ag.de/~sapidb/011000358700001230032013E/self_test_90_final.htm) for 9.2.

0