Skip to Content
0

C4C test tenant

Nov 23, 2017 at 09:50 PM

80

avatar image
Former Member

Good day,

Is there a way to check if the actual tenant test is ´Temporary´ or ´Permanent´?

Thank you in advance.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member
Nov 24, 2017 at 11:14 AM
0

Hi,

As per my knowledge no, you can not know if tenant is permanent or temporary. I guess this is depends on your contract that how long test tenant would be availalbe for you.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Keshav Harake Nov 25, 2017 at 03:39 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded