Skip to Content
0

Can anyone share SAP ABAP PROFESSIONAL CERTIFICATION(P_ABAP_70) syllabus or list of reference books?

Nov 17, 2017 at 04:15 AM

60

avatar image
Former Member

Please input your experience if you have done the certification.

Appreciate your support.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Nov 17, 2017 at 10:37 AM
0

Hi - this information is available at https://training.sap.com/certification/ - or better if you have a license for the SAP Learning Hub, the material is there. (again at training.sap.com)

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Bartosz Jarkowski Nov 17, 2017 at 10:44 AM
0

I couldn't find this exam on training.sap.com. Are you sure it's still valid?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded